Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019 › Courses

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28

STEM (Mondays): Sep 16 – Nov 11 (skip Oct 14)

Aurora Quest (Grades 1-3): Sep 9 – Nov 11 (skip Oct 14, 21)

Dry Creek (Mondays): Sep 9 – Nov 4 (skip Oct 14)

29

Steck (Tuesdays): Sep 17 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

Vanderhoof (Tuesdays): Oct 1 – Nov 19

Steele (Tuesdays): Sep 3 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

30

Aurora Quest (Grades 4-5): Sep 11 – Nov 6 (skip Oct 16)

Willow Creek (Wednesdays): Sep 25 – Nov 20 (skip Oct 16)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Oct 2 – Dec 4 (skip Nov 27)

31

Chipeta (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 24)

1

Colorado Springs Charter Academy (Fridays for 1st-5th grades): Sep 20 – Nov 15 (skip Oct 25)

STEM (Fridays): Sep 27 – Dec 13 (skip Oct 11, 18, Nov 8, 29)

Grant Ranch (Fridays): Oct 4 – Dec 6 (skip Oct 18, Nov 29)

2
3
4

STEM (Mondays): Sep 16 – Nov 11 (skip Oct 14)

Aurora Quest (Grades 1-3): Sep 9 – Nov 11 (skip Oct 14, 21)

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Sep 9 – Nov 18 (skip Oct 28)

5

Steck (Tuesdays): Sep 17 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

Vanderhoof (Tuesdays): Oct 1 – Nov 19

Steele (Tuesdays): Sep 3 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

6

Aurora Quest (Grades 4-5): Sep 11 – Nov 6 (skip Oct 16)

Willow Creek (Wednesdays): Sep 25 – Nov 20 (skip Oct 16)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Oct 2 – Dec 4 (skip Nov 27)

7

Lenski (Thursdays in ROOM 131): Aug 29 – Nov 14 (skip Oct 17, 31)

Lukas (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 17, 31)

Chipeta (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 24)

8

Colorado Springs Charter Academy (Fridays for 1st-5th grades): Sep 20 – Nov 15 (skip Oct 25)

Grant Ranch (Fridays): Oct 4 – Dec 6 (skip Oct 18, Nov 29)

University Park (Fridays): Sep 13 – Nov 15 (skip Oct 18)

9
10
11

STEM (Mondays): Sep 16 – Nov 11 (skip Oct 14)

Aurora Quest (Grades 1-3): Sep 9 – Nov 11 (skip Oct 14, 21)

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Sep 9 – Nov 18 (skip Oct 28)

12

Steck (Tuesdays): Sep 17 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

Vanderhoof (Tuesdays): Oct 1 – Nov 19

Steele (Tuesdays): Sep 3 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

13

Willow Creek (Wednesdays): Sep 25 – Nov 20 (skip Oct 16)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Oct 2 – Dec 4 (skip Nov 27)

Altitude (Wednesdays): Oct 23 – Dec 18 (skip Nov 6, 27, Dec 4)

14

Lenski (Thursdays in ROOM 131): Aug 29 – Nov 14 (skip Oct 17, 31)

Lukas (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 17, 31)

Chipeta (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 24)

15

Colorado Springs Charter Academy (Fridays for 1st-5th grades): Sep 20 – Nov 15 (skip Oct 25)

STEM (Fridays): Sep 27 – Dec 13 (skip Oct 11, 18, Nov 8, 29)

Grant Ranch (Fridays): Oct 4 – Dec 6 (skip Oct 18, Nov 29)

16
17
18

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Sep 9 – Nov 18 (skip Oct 28)

Park Hill (Mondays): Sep 30 – Dec 9 (skip Oct 21, Nov 25)

Coyote Creek (Mondays): Sep 16 – Nov 18 (skip Oct 14, Nov 11)

19

Steck (Tuesdays): Sep 17 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

Vanderhoof (Tuesdays): Oct 1 – Nov 19

Steele (Tuesdays): Sep 3 – Nov 19 (skip Oct 22)

20

Willow Creek (Wednesdays): Sep 25 – Nov 20 (skip Oct 16)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Oct 2 – Dec 4 (skip Nov 27)

Altitude (Wednesdays): Oct 23 – Dec 18 (skip Nov 6, 27, Dec 4)

21

Lukas (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 17, 31)

Chipeta (Thursdays): Sep 19 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 24)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Aug 29 – Nov 21 (skip Oct 17, 31, Nov 7)

22

STEM (Fridays): Sep 27 – Dec 13 (skip Oct 11, 18, Nov 8, 29)

Grant Ranch (Fridays): Oct 4 – Dec 6 (skip Oct 18, Nov 29)

23
24
25

Cougar Run (Wednesdays): Oct 23 – Dec 11 (skip Nov 27)

26
27
28
29
30
1
+ Export Events